Collection: Connecteurs PDC

Affichage 42 sur 42 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 42 sur 42 produits

Affichage 42 sur 42 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur de stationnement 3 broches A0225452626 805-121-504 pour Benz BMW PDC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de faisceau de câbles pour capteurs de stationnement PDC, comme A0001534624 pour Mercedes W205 W212 W213
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.08£14.50
    £9.67£11.60
    £9.06£10.87
    £8.46£10.15
    £7.25£8.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.50 £29.00

    Ex VAT £12.08

  • 76% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin PDC Parking Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Audi VW 4F0973703 1488991-5 1718653-1 1-1703494-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.54£1.85
    £1.23£1.48
    £1.16£1.38
    £1.08£1.29
    £0.93£1.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.85 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.54

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur de stationnement perpendiculaire PDC pour passage de roue avant de Range Rover Evoque
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.42£26.90
    £17.93£21.52
    £16.81£20.17
    £15.69£18.83
    £13.45£16.14
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £26.90 £53.80

    Ex VAT £22.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur de stationnement Fiche Connecteur 3 broches A0225452626 805-121-504 pour Benz BMW PDC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur de stationnement PDC pour Mercedes A C E GLE CLA W212 W213 W204 W205 W177
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur feu arrière Lampe arrière PDC 6 broches + Faisceau de réparation pour Mercedes #Z202-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00 £12.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de stationnement PDC pour Mazda 3 5 6 CX-5, pare-chocs avant arrière, remplacement noir
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.98

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de stationnement PDC pour BMW X5 E53 Avant 1999-2006 OEM 66206989068
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1368915080 Pour Doblo, Boxter, Relay - Capteur de recul PDC à ultrasons
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
Révolutionnez votre stationnement avec nos connecteurs de capteurs PDC fiables, idéaux pour les capteurs de stationnement et les calculateurs de distance. Conçus pour un remplacement OEM sans problème, ces connecteurs électriques garantissent une mesure précise de la distance et une assistance au stationnement fluide. Notre gamme comprend des connecteurs pré-câblés pour une installation rapide et sans tracas. Chaque kit de connecteurs est complet, équipé de bornes et de joints pour une connexion durable et à long terme qui améliore la technologie de stationnement de votre véhicule.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock