Collection: Connecteurs électriques Kia

Kia Electrical Connectors

Affichage 48 sur 48 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 48 sur 48 produits

Affichage 48 sur 48 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 jeu de prise étanche automobile mâle-femelle à 6 voies HP285-06021 AC pour Hyundai Kia HP291-06040 douille HP281-06020
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur automobile 3 broches Sonde de température d'eau Faisceau de câbles Fiche KPB016-03427 pour Hyundai Irant Sonata Kia K2 K3 SPORTAGE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £9.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 jeu de connecteurs automobiles étanches 8 broches mâle ou femelle, boîtier de prise, douille de phare PB625-08027 PB621-08020 pour Hyundai Kia - femelle avec broche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur automobile étanche 3 broches femelle 1,5 mm 62 Z 060 Prise de capteur de température d'eau KPB016-03427 pour Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Relais Maxi multi-fusible de circuit de batterie 125A pour Hyundai i20 i30 ix20 Kia Rio Soul
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.90 £19.81

    Ex VAT £8.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur de pression des pneus TPMS pour Hyundai Elantra I30 Ioniq Kona Kia Niro Optima
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation de connecteur de faisceau de câblage de bobine d'allumage pour Kia Hyundai – 27350 2B000
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £32.99£39.59
    £26.39£31.67
    £24.74£29.69
    £23.09£27.71
    £19.80£23.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £39.59 £79.19

    Ex VAT £32.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation de boîtier papillon pour Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur 6 broches pour stationnement Hyundai Kia 95720-D3000
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.83£4.60
    £3.07£3.68
    £2.87£3.45
    £2.68£3.22
    £2.30£2.76
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.60 £9.20

    Ex VAT £3.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 2 broches pour Toyota Hyundai Kia 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE - Kit non câblé avec bornes et joints - OE 7283-8226-30 90980-11246 642273-5 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câbles 4 broches pour Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • In Stock
    Airbag Clock Spring Connector for BMW VW Nissan Kia Hyundai Toyota Mazda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    2pcs Starter Motor Solenoid Connector Plug Prewired for Hyundai Sonata Kia Sorento 1 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Headlight Range Actuator Connector Plug Prewired for Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur automobile 6 broches HP281-06020 HP291-06040 HP285-06021 pour Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de fiche de capteur de température de liquide de refroidissement pour Kia Toyota Lexus Mazda Ford Suzuki
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
Auto Connectors est le premier choix pour les connecteurs spécialement conçus pour les véhicules Kia. Trouvez des connecteurs essentiels pour assurer le fonctionnement optimal des systèmes électriques de votre Kia. En choisissant Auto Connectors, vous avez accès à une sélection exceptionnelle de connecteurs compatibles Kia. Achetez chez nous dès aujourd'hui pour accéder à notre sélection de connecteurs spécifiquement conçus pour les véhicules Kia. Découvrez la qualité exceptionnelle et la différence qu'Auto Connectors apporte à vos besoins automobiles.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock