Collection: Connecteurs automobiles 6 broches

6 Pin Automotive Connectors

Affichage 236 sur 236 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 236 sur 236 produits

Affichage 236 sur 236 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit d'assortiment de connecteurs étanches 56 pièces JST, JWPF 2, 3, 4, 6, 9 broches 1,8 mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £71.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit d'assortiment Deutsch DT Series gris 380 pièces – Connecteurs 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 et 12 voies - Gris - Broches pleines
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £69.16£82.99
    £55.33£66.39
    £51.87£62.24
    £48.41£58.09
    £41.50£49.79
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £82.99 £165.98

    Ex VAT £69.16

  • In Stock
    Dust Cap Dummy Plug Protective Cover for Deutsch DT Series Connectors 2 3 4 6 8 12 Way A26055
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.08£1.30
    £0.87£1.04
    £0.81£0.97
    £0.76£0.91
    £0.65£0.78
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit d'assortiment de connecteurs automobiles Deutsch DTM étanches 25 pièces 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 et 12 broches
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • In Stock
    6 Pin Connector Kit for Bosch LSU 4.2 / 4.9 Lambda Oxygen Sensor with Terminals & Seals
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.49
    £5.66£6.79
    £5.31£6.36
    £4.95£5.94
    £4.25£5.09
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.49

    Ex VAT £7.08

  • In Stock
    Molex MX150 Connector Kit Male & Female Prewired 3 4 6 8 12 16 Pin Motorcycle Automotive
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • In Stock
    Deutsch DT PCB Mount Connector with Mating Plug 2 4 6 8 12 Pin DT15 Header
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    6 Pin Front Grille Camera Connector Plug Prewired for Nissan Juke Qashqai Tiida
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20 pcs - Kit de connecteurs étanches pour bobines d'allumage et capteurs, série 1,5 mm 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 broches – Pour VW Audi Seat Porsche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de connecteurs Deutsch DT 190 pièces, assortiment de fiches grises 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 et 12 voies avec cosses à broches pleines incluses - Gris
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de connecteurs noirs Deutsch DT 190 pcs 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 et 12 voies Gris avec bornes à broches pleines incluses
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de connecteurs Deutsch DTM 190 pièces, assortiment de fiches grises 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 et 12 voies avec cosses à broches pleines incluses - Gris
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
Connecteurs automobiles 6 voies / 6 broches

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock