Kategorie: Kia Stromanschlüsse

Kia Electrical Connectors

Es werden 48 von 48 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 48 von 48 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 48 von 48 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 6-polig HP285-06021 AC-Stecker wasserdicht, männlich-weiblich, für Hyundai Kia HP291-06040 Buchse HP281-06020
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Kfz-Stecker Wassertemperatursensor Kabelbaumstecker KPB016-03427 für Hyundai Irant Sonata Kia K2 K3 SPORTAGE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £9.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Satz 8-poliger Stecker oder Buchse Wasserdichter Kfz-Stecker Scheinwerferbuchse PB625-08027 PB621-08020 für Hyundai Kia – Buchse mit Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-Pin Buchse 1,5mm Kfz Wasserdichter Stecker 62 Z 060 Wassertemperatursensor Stecker Dose KPB016-03427 Für Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    125A Batterie Stromkreis Maxi Relais Mehrfachsicherung für Hyundai i20 i30 ix20 Kia Rio Soul
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.90 £19.81

    Ex VAT £8.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    TPMS Reifendrucksensor für Hyundai Elantra I30 Ioniq Kona Kia Niro Optima
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Zündspulen-Kabelbaumstecker-Reparatursatz für Kia Hyundai – 27350 2B000
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £32.99£39.59
    £26.39£31.67
    £24.74£29.69
    £23.09£27.71
    £19.80£23.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £39.59 £79.19

    Ex VAT £32.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Drosselklappen-Reparatursatz für Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger Sensorstecker für Parken Hyundai Kia 95720-D3000
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.83£4.60
    £3.07£3.68
    £2.87£3.45
    £2.68£3.22
    £2.30£2.76
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.60 £9.20

    Ex VAT £3.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Steckverbinder für Toyota Hyundai Kia 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE – unkonfektionierter Bausatz mit Anschlussdichtungen – OE 7283-8226-30 90980-11246 642273-5 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Kabelbaum für Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia – vorverdrahtet 15 cm 18AWG – OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • In Stock
    Airbag Clock Spring Connector for BMW VW Nissan Kia Hyundai Toyota Mazda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    2pcs Starter Motor Solenoid Connector Plug Prewired for Hyundai Sonata Kia Sorento 1 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Headlight Range Actuator Connector Plug Prewired for Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6-poliger HP281-06020 HP291-06040 HP285-06021 Kfz-Stecker für Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kühlmitteltemperatursensor-Stecker für Kia Toyota Lexus Mazda Ford Suzuki
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
Auto Connectors ist die erste Wahl für Steckverbinder, die speziell für Kia-Fahrzeuge entwickelt wurden. Finden Sie Steckverbinder, die für die optimale Funktion der elektrischen Systeme Ihres Kia unerlässlich sind. Durch die Wahl von Auto Connectors erhalten Sie Zugang zu einer außergewöhnlichen Auswahl an Kia-kompatiblen Steckverbindern. Kaufen Sie noch heute bei uns ein, um Zugang zu unserer Auswahl an Steckverbindern zu erhalten, die speziell für Kia-Fahrzeuge entwickelt wurden. Erleben Sie die außergewöhnliche Qualität und den Unterschied, den Auto Connectors für Ihre Automobilbedürfnisse bietet.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock