Kategorie: Für Fahrzeuge des VW-Konzerns

Es werden 541 von 541 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 541 von 541 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 541 von 541 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4D0971992 – 2-poliger Lichtmaschinenstecker Reparatursatz passend für VW, Audi, Skoda & Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8-Pin abgedichteter JPT Steckerbausatz für VW AUDI SKODA SEAT VAG - 1J0973814
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Getriebe-Stecker 16-polig mit Kabeln für DSG 0B5 für VW AUDI 420973716
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Für VW Audi Skoda SEAT 18-poliger Stecker Kabelbaum Gehäuse vorverdrahtet 5Q0972718A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4x AUDI VW SEAT SKODA FORD ZÜNDSPULENSTECKER 4-PIN VERBINDER A3 A4 TT GOLF LEON
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Ausgleichsbehälter-Steckerbaum 1K0973202 VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 21% OFF
    In Stock
    16-poliger Stecker 3A0972695A für VW Audi Kabelstecker Sensorstecker Diagnose-OBD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.83£9.40
    £6.27£7.52
    £5.88£7.05
    £5.48£6.58
    £4.70£5.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.40 £11.99

    Ex VAT £7.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Brems-Rücklichtstecker für VW Passat Golf Audi Seat Skoda 893971632
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    10-poliger abgedichteter JPT-Stecker (Buchse) für VW AUDI VAG - 1J0973715 - 1J0 973 715
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5-poliger vorkonfektionierter Pigtail-Steckverbinder 1J0973705 MAF Cam passend für VW AUDI VAG 1J0 973 705
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5-Pin-Luftmassenmesser-Kabelbaumstecker MAF 8K0973205 passend für VW Audi Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Zündspulenstecker für VW Audi Seat Skoda Ford 1J0973724 Passend für Volkswagen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Stück 3 PIN PDC Parksensor Vorverdrahteter Stecker Passend für VW Audi Skoda 4F0973703
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8-Pin-Stecker Kabelbaum Vorkonfektionierter Stecker für Audi Skoda Seat VW 8D0973734
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Hinterer elektrischer Feststellbremsmotor, 2-poliger Stecker, passend für Audi A6 C6-1J0973752 / 3B0973752A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Passend für VW AUDI - 1J0 973 833 - 6-poliger abgedichteter Stecker (JPT) Kit - 1J0973833
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Türlichtfassung Audio-Hochtöner 2-Pin Stecker 9-968554-1A für BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8-Wege Stift versiegelte Buchsenleiste für VW AUDI SEAT SKODA VAG - 8D0973734
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Externer Lufttemperatursensor mit 2-poligem Stecker passend für VW AUDI
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Passend für Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 10 x Kabelbaum Crimp Reparatur Terminals Pins 000979034E
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger ABS-/Drehzahlsensor-Stecker 357973202 Vorkonfektionierter Stecker 6N0927997 Passend für VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    32-PIN-Instrumententafel-Steckverbinder 1J0972977C passend für VW Audi Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4-PIN Stecker-Buchse-Set für Audi Ford VW Lambdasonde AV 8E0971934
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    EGR-Kühler-Vakuumventil-Einheitsaktuator - 1.9TDI 2.0TDI für Audi VW SEAT Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Vorverdrahteter 4-Pin-Stecker-Sensorstecker 357906231 für VW Audi Kraftstoffpumpe
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Passend für VW AUDI VAG 5-poligen Stecker 1K0919231 Kraftstoffpumpensteuerung – VORKONFEKTIONIERT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2-Pin-Stecker männlich und weiblich 1j0973119 1j097333 2 Auto-Steckverbinder Elektrischer Lichtstecker Mikrofonbuchse für Audi VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    5-Pin Stecker 1K0919231 Kraftstoffpumpensteuerung VORVERDRAHTET Passend für VW AUDI VAG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4-poliger Stecker Steckverbinder Gebläsemotor Widerstand für VW Audi Seat 1J0972754
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2-Pin-Stecker Stecker und Buchse Audio Bass Alto Autotür Klaxon Kabelbaum für Audi C7A Porsche 4E0971942
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2-poliger Stecker 1J0973119 1J0 973 119 diverse Anwendungen vorverkabelt für VW AUDI VAG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2tlg. Abdeckkappensatz für Scheibenwischerarm - Passend für VW Audi Skoda Seat 5N0955205 9B9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock