Kategorie: Alle

All

Es werden 2911 von 2911 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 2911 von 2911 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 2911 von 2911 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Auto-Steckverbinder Motorhupe Kurbelwellenposition Kraftstoffeinspritzdüse Kabelbaumstecker 4D0971992A 4D0971992B 4D0971992 Für VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5-poliger wasserdichter Kfz-Steckverbinder 1928405159 1928405138 – Passend für Injektor/Luftmassenmesser-Verkabelung für GM Buick Chevrolet Bosch Honda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-Pin Wassertemperatursensor Stecker Einspritzdüsenstecker RB S14-SR IAC FICD ECT Motorkabelbaum Stecker 6189-0772 für Nissan Infiniti
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Türschließblech, passend für Fiat Ducato, Peugeot Boxer, Citroen Jumper 1340174080
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Motor-PCV-Ventildeckel-Membran für BMW 1 2 3 4 5 X1 X3 N47N B47 N47S1 418d 420d 11127588412
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kühlmittel 3-Wege-T-Stück 90-Grad-Verteilerrohr Kühlung 8mm N90693001
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Federbeinlager Hinterachse für Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo - 4F0513353
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ladedruckregelventil N75 für VW Golf Mk3 Mk4 1.9TDI Polo 1.4TDI - 028906283F
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.49£17.39
    £11.59£13.91
    £10.87£13.04
    £10.14£12.17
    £8.70£10.43
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.39 £34.79

    Ex VAT £14.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kraftstoffpumpenrelais 409 für VW Audi A3 S3 TT Golf Bora Leon Octavia - 1J0906383C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Getriebe Rückfahrlichtschalter 2-polig für VW Audi Seat Skoda - 02T945415P
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ausgleichsbehälter Kühlmittelrohr T-Stück für VW Transporter T4 1.9 2.0 2.4 2.5 074121438C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kraftstoff-Aktivkohlefilterventil - 1.8 2.0 Benzin für VW Audi Seat Skoda - 06H906517AA - 06H906517H
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Luftansaug-Saugstrahlpumpe Spülventil - 1.8/2.8 Benzin - 058133753D für Audi VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Scheibenwaschanlage-Deckel für Vauxhall/Opel Insignia Astra Meriva 13227300
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Steuerrelais 449 für VW AUDI SEAT SKODA - 1K0951253
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Multifunktionsrelais 5-polig – 646/404 für VW Audi Seat Skoda 4H0951253C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Steuergerät Relais 30 – 12V – für VW Audi Seat – 165906381
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger Auto-Steckverbinder Luftfederung Höhensensor Stecker 9-967616-1 1-967360-1 968303-1 1-967616-1 8366590 für BMW VW 8 366 590
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Verschleißsensor für vordere Bremsbeläge 4H0615121J mit Kabel und Stecker 1J0973702 – Passend für Audi A6 A7 A8 Quattro Q5 S6 S7 S8 SQ5 – Ersatz für 4H0615121E-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger Rückfahrkamera-Steckverbinder 3705A-01-001A – Finder Radar Parksensorkabelbaum Kfz-Stecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4-poliger vorverdrahteter wasserdichter Sensorstecker 1801823-1 2236398-1 – Rückfahrkamera-Kabelbaum für Renault Megane Citroen C5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Ventildeckel PCV Ventil Membrane für VW Seat Skoda 1.6 2.0 3.0 TDI 03L103469
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Öldruckschalter Sensor mit Dichtring für Audi VW Seat Skoda - 038919081B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bremszangen-Entlüftungsschrauben-Nippelventil für VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1K0615273A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Ölfiltergehäusedeckel - 2.0 1.9 1.4 TDI für VW Audi Seat Skoda - 045115433C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.49£11.39
    £7.59£9.11
    £7.12£8.54
    £6.64£7.97
    £5.69£6.83
    £11.39 £22.79

    Ex VAT £9.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Stück Auspuffgummilager Halterung für VW Audi 1.9/2.0 TDI - 1J0253144F - Rot
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Sekundärluftpumpe Auslassschlauch Rohr 1.6 Benzin für VW Audi Seat Skoda 06A131127L
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £9.90 £19.81

    Ex VAT £8.25

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Motorölmessstab & Führungsrohr für Audi A3 8L TT 8N VW Bora 06A103663B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Abschlepphakenhalterung für Ford Connect Mondeo Focus Fusion 5132255
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Tankklappenverriegelung Stellmotor für VW Golf/Skoda Rapid – 5C6810773H
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.49£13.79
    £9.19£11.03
    £8.62£10.34
    £8.04£9.65
    £6.90£8.27
    £13.79 £27.59

    Ex VAT £11.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Auto Wasserdichter Stecker Einspritzdüsenstecker VVT-Magnetventil Nockenwellen-Stecker 07P973702A für VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2-poliger Stecker Einspritzdüsenstecker VVT-Magnetventil Nockenwellenstecker 4H0973702 für Mercedes Benz, BMW und Porsche 4H0 973 702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock