Kategorie: ABS-Sensorstecker

Es werden 68 von 68 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 68 von 68 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 68 von 68 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparaturset Steckverbinder ABS Sensor 2-polig für Toyota Lexus Z103-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector ABS Sensor Connector Plug Prewired 34062-0027 for Ford Jeep
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector ABS Sensor Connector Kit 34062-0027 for Ford Jeep
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • Out of Stock
    2 Pin ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Connector Plug Prewired 30cm BU2Z-14S411-RA for Ford
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.49
    £5.66£6.79
    £5.31£6.36
    £4.95£5.94
    £4.25£5.09
    £8.49

    Ex VAT £7.08

    View product
Entdecken Sie unser spezialisiertes Sortiment an ABS-Sensorsteckern, die perfekte Lösung für Reparaturen und Upgrades von Antiblockiersystemen. Mit OEM-Ersatzsteckern, die eine präzise Passform garantieren, umfasst unsere Auswahl vorverdrahtete Pigtail-Stecker für eine einfache Installation. Jeder Stecker-Kit wird komplett mit Klemmen und Dichtungen geliefert, um eine sichere, wetterbeständige Verbindung für das elektrische System Ihres Fahrzeugs zu gewährleisten. Ideal sowohl für Profis als auch für Heimwerker.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock