Kategorie: 6-polige Kfz-Steckverbinder

6 Pin Automotive Connectors

Es werden 236 von 236 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 236 von 236 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 236 von 236 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    56-teiliges JST, JWPF 2-, 3-, 4-, 6-, 9-poliges, wasserdichtes 1,8-mm-Stecker-Sortiment
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £71.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DT-Serien-Grau-380-teiliges Sortiments-Set – 2-, 3-, 4-, 6-, 8- und 12-polige Stecker – Grau – Volle Stifte
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £69.16£82.99
    £55.33£66.39
    £51.87£62.24
    £48.41£58.09
    £41.50£49.79
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £82.99 £165.98

    Ex VAT £69.16

  • In Stock
    Dust Cap Dummy Plug Protective Cover for Deutsch DT Series Connectors 2 3 4 6 8 12 Way A26055
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.08£1.30
    £0.87£1.04
    £0.81£0.97
    £0.76£0.91
    £0.65£0.78
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    25tlg. Deutsch DTM Kfz-Stecker Sortiment wasserdicht 2-, 3-, 4-, 6-, 8- und 12-polig
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • In Stock
    6 Pin Connector Kit for Bosch LSU 4.2 / 4.9 Lambda Oxygen Sensor with Terminals & Seals
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.49
    £5.66£6.79
    £5.31£6.36
    £4.95£5.94
    £4.25£5.09
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.49

    Ex VAT £7.08

  • In Stock
    Molex MX150 Connector Kit Male & Female Prewired 3 4 6 8 12 16 Pin Motorcycle Automotive
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • In Stock
    Deutsch DT PCB Mount Connector with Mating Plug 2 4 6 8 12 Pin DT15 Header
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    6 Pin Front Grille Camera Connector Plug Prewired for Nissan Juke Qashqai Tiida
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20 Stück – 1,5 mm Serie 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8-poliges wasserdichtes Zündspulen- & Sensor-Stecker-Kit – Für VW Audi Seat Porsche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Deutsch DT Steckverbinder-Kit 190-teilig 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12-polig Grau Stecker-Sortiment mit enthaltenen Massivkontaktstiften - Grau
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Deutsch DT Steckverbinder-Kit, schwarz, 190-teilig, 2-, 3-, 4-, 6-, 8- und 12-polige graue Stecker-Sortiment mit massiven Stiftkontakten
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Deutsch DTM Stecker-Kit 190-teilig, 2-, 3-, 4-, 6-, 8- & 12-polig, Sortiment mit massiven Stiftkontakten enthalten – Grau
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
6-Wege- / 6-polige Kfz-Steckverbinder

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock